Fortune Zombie game thumbnail
JILI

Fortune Zombie

Prize-wheel game on the rs9 Android app.

Game facts

Fortune Zombie at a glance

Every record above is sourced from the public rs9 catalogue snapshot. Where a field is not published, the value is left as Not published rather than estimated.

Game ID247
ProviderJILI
Kindwheel
RTPNot published
CurrencyNot published
StatusVerified
How to play

Open Fortune Zombie inside rs9

Install rs9
Tap Install rs9 App and complete the verified first-party Android flow.
Sign in and verify
Use the registered mobile number. The 18+ age gate runs on first sign-in.
Find Fortune Zombie
Open the rs9 catalogue, filter by JILI or search by name.
Open the detail page
Confirm the game ID (247) matches before you stake any real money.
FAQ

Fortune Zombie questions

The verified game ID in the rs9 catalogue is 247. It is also visible on this detail page.

Fortune Zombie is supplied by JILI and listed inside the rs9 Android app under that provider filter.

Open the detail page from inside the rs9 app to see the latest published rules and paytable before staking.

Some providers expose a free-play or demo build inside the rs9 app. Real-money entries require verified sign-in and the 18+ gate.

Install rs9 App